Statistics for shows where "White Wedding" was played

Current Performance Gaps for Songs Seen

SongLast SeenLast PlayedGap
...And Justice for All2017-03-112017-03-11150
All In Time2018-10-132018-10-137
Get In The Van2018-05-312018-05-3139
Halloween theme2012-10-312012-10-31589
Heart and Soul2014-04-192014-04-19429
Hurt Bird Bath2018-10-132018-10-137
In The Kitchen2018-10-062018-10-0610
It's About That Time2017-03-172017-03-17147
JaJunk2018-10-052018-10-0511
Mail Package2018-10-202018-10-203
Much Obliged2018-10-052018-10-0511
Mullet (Over)2018-10-042018-10-0412
Nothing Too Fancy2018-12-152018-12-150
Ocean Billy2018-10-142018-10-146
Pay the Snucka2018-12-152018-12-150
Professor Wormbog2018-08-312018-08-3114
Prowler2018-08-302018-08-3015
Soul Food I2018-10-182018-10-185
The Haunt2018-03-252018-03-2549
Tocatta and Fugue in D Minor2003-10-312003-10-311705
Utopian Fir2018-10-112018-10-119
White Wedding2003-10-312003-10-311705


© 2018 Umphrey's McGee · Site design by Adam Scheinberg · Built in 0.16724 seconds